Horaires de tous les cours

Longjumeau Massy Centre Omnisport Massy La Poterne Villemoisson

Lundi

17h15 à 18h00 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Baby judo (2012-2013), Raphael Blandin
18h00 à 19h00 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 1 (2010-2011-2012 confirmés), Raphael Blandin
17h30 à 18h15 : MASSY La Poterne, Baby judo (2012-2013), David Wibaux
18h15 à 19h45 : MASSY La Poterne, regroupement FLAM 91 benjamins-minimes (2007 à 2004), David Wibaux
17h30 à 18h30 : LONGJUMEAU, cours 2 (2008-2009), Arnaud Berthier
18h30 à 20h00 : LONGJUMEAU, benjamins-minimes (2007 à 2004), Arnaud Berthier
20h10 à 21h30 : LONGJUMEAU, regroupement FLAM 91 cadets-juniors-seniors, Arnaud Berthier

Mardi

17h45 à 18h45 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 2 (2009-2010), David Wibaux
18h45 à 19h45 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 3 (2007-2008), David Wibaux
19h45 à 21h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, cadets-juniors-seniors, David Wibaux
17h30 à 18h30 : MASSY La Poterne, Cours 1 (2009 à 2011), Raphael Blandin
18h30 à 19h30 : MASSY La Poterne, Cours 2 (2006 à 2008), Raphael Blandin

Mercredi

10h00 à 11h00 : LONGJUMEAU, Taïso, Raphael Blandin
13h30 à 14h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 1 (2011), Arnaud Berthier

14h15 à 15h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 2 (2009-2010), Arnaud Berthier
15h15 à 16h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 3 (2007-2008), Arnaud Berthier
17h30 à 19h00 : LONGJUMEAU, regroupement FLAM 91 benjamins 2-minimes-cadets 1, Arnaud Berthier 
19h00 à 20h30 : LONGJUMEAU, Nihon tai Jitsu jeunes, Laurent Larivière
20h30 à 22h30 : LONGJUMEAU, Nihon tai Jitsu adultes, Laurent Larivière
19h00 à 20h00 : VILLEMOISSON, Cours technique haut niveau, Baptiste Leroy et Kilian Le Blouch
20h00 à 22h00 : VILLEMOISSON, regroupement FLAM 91 cadets-juniors-seniors, Baptiste Leroy, Kilian Le Blouch et Arnaud Berthier

Jeudi

17h45 à 18h45 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 1 (2010-2011-2012 confirmés), David Wibaux
18h45 à 19h45 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, benjamins-minimes (2007 à 2004), David Wibaux
19h45 à 21h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, cadets-juniors-seniors, David Wibaux
17h30 à 18h30 : MASSY La Poterne, Cours 1 (2009 à 2011), Raphael Blandin
18h30 à 19h30 : MASSY La Poterne, Cours 2 (2006 à 2008), Raphael Blandin

Vendredi

17h15 à 18h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 2 (2009-2010), David Wibaux
18h15 à 19h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 3 (2007-2008), David Wibaux
17h30 à 18h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 1 (2011), Raphael Blandin
18h15 à 19h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 2 (2009-2010), Raphael Blandin
19h15 à 20h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 3 (2007-2008), Raphael Blandin

Samedi

08h30 à 09h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Baby judo 1 (2013), Raphael Blandin
09h15 à 10h00 : LONGJUMEAU, Baby judo 2 (2012), Raphael Blandin
10h00 à 11h00 : LONGJUMEAU, Taïso, Raphael Blandin

17h00 à 19h00 : LONGJUMEAU, Nihon tai Jitsu, Laurent Larivière

Dimanche

09h00 à 11h00 : LONGJUMEAU, Nihon tai Jitsu, Laurent Larivière