Horaires de tous les cours

Longjumeau Massy Centre Omnisport Massy La Poterne Villemoisson

Lundi

17h30 à 18h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Baby judo (2011-2012), David Wibaux
18h15 à 19h00 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 1 (2009-2008), David Wibaux
17h30 à 18h15 : MASSY La Poterne, Baby judo (2011-2012), Anaïs Magnien
18h15 à 19h45 : MASSY La Poterne, regroupement FLAM 91 benjamins-minimes, Anaïs Magnien
17h30 à 18h30 : LONGJUMEAU, cours 2 (2006-2007), Arnaud Berthier
18h30 à 20h00 : LONGJUMEAU, benjamins-minimes, Arnaud Berthier
20h15 à 21h45 : LONGJUMEAU, regroupement FLAM 91 cadets-juniors-seniors, Ricardo Leduc

Mardi

17h45 à 18h45 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 2 (2008-2009), David Wibaux
18h45 à 19h45 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 3 (2006-2007), David Wibaux
19h45 à 21h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, cadets-juniors-seniors, David Wibaux
17h30 à 18h30 : MASSY La Poterne, Cours 1 (2008 à 2009), Anaïs Magnien
18h30 à 19h30 : MASSY La Poterne, Cours 2 (2006 à 2007), Anaïs Magnien

Mercredi

13h30 à 14h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 1 (2009), Ricardo Leduc
14h15 à 15h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 2 (2007-2008), Ricardo Leduc
15h15 à 16h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 3 (2005-2006), Ricardo Leduc
17h30 à 19h00 : LONGJUMEAU, regroupement FLAM 91 benjamins 2-minimes-cadets 1, Arnaud Berthier et Ricardo Leduc
19h00 à 20h30 : LONGJUMEAU, Nihon tai Jitsu jeunes, Laurent Larivière
20h30 à 22h30 : LONGJUMEAU, Nihon tai Jitsu adultes, Laurent Larivière
18h00 à 20h00 : VILLEMOISSON, Cours technique haut niveau, Baptiste Leroy et Kilian Le Blouch
20h00 à 22h00 : VILLEMOISSON, regroupement FLAM 91 cadets-juniors-seniors, Baptiste Leroy, Kilian Le Blouch et Arnaud Berthier

Jeudi

17h45 à 18h45 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 1 (2009-2010), David Wibaux
18h45 à 19h45 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, benjamins-minimes, David Wibaux
19h45 à 21h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, cadets-juniors-seniors, David Wibaux
17h30 à 18h30 : MASSY La Poterne, Cours 1 (2008 à 2009), Anaïs Magnien
18h30 à 19h30 : MASSY La Poterne, Cours 2 (2005 à 2007), Anaïs Magnien

Vendredi

17h15 à 18h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 2 (2008-2009), David Wibaux
18h15 à 19h15 : MASSY Centre Omnisports, Cours 3 (2006-2007), David Wibaux
17h30 à 18h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 1 (2009), Ricardo Leduc
18h15 à 19h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 2 (2007-2008), Ricardo Leduc
19h15 à 20h15 : LONGJUMEAU, Cours 3 (2005-2006), Ricardo Leduc

Samedi

09h00 à 09h45 : LONGJUMEAU, Baby judo 1 (2011), Ricardo Leduc
09h45 à 10h45 : LONGJUMEAU, Baby judo 2 (2010), Ricardo Leduc
17h00 à 19h00 : LONGJUMEAU, Nihon tai Jitsu, Laurent Larivière

Dimanche

09h00 à 11h00 : LONGJUMEAU, Nihon tai Jitsu, Laurent Larivière